bootstrap template

Committees

Here is all committees and its respective members. 

Committees Chair(s)Members Contact Chair
American Graffitti FestivalBrent Burnside
John A Sanders
Kyle Barker 
Eric H Benson 
Ron A Boudreau (Ron)
J Michael Boyd DDS (Mike)
Robert Braden 
Murray Breeze 
Steve Collins 
Kenneth Darby 
Robert Dunbar 
David Giddings 
Tom Hansen 
Duane Richard Hudson (Rick)
Larry Hughes 
Patricia Ann Hughes (Patti)
Richard Humble 
Aaron Kellums 
Sean D O'neal 
Brian R O'Leary
Dirk Paintedman 
Allan Ramsay 
Richard A Reimche 
Bob Riedel 
Joan Rutschow 
Ray W Sanders 
William Schwarz 
Kevin Scott 
Loren K Suelzle 
Troy Wright 
Click Here
American Graffitti Festival RegistrationPatricia Ann Hughes (Patti)George Bairey 
Robert E Harper 
Larry Hughes 
Brian R O\'Leary (BRO)
Allan Ramsay 
Richard A Reimche 
John A Sanders 
William Schwarz 
Click Here
Breakfast With SantaJennifer Mullen 
Kyle Barker
Brent Burnside 
Robert Dunbar 
Tom Hansen 
Brian R O\'Leary (BRO)
Dirk Paintedman 
Allan Ramsay 
Richard A Reimche 
Bob Riedel 
William D Ryan (Bill)
Kevin Scott 
Britta Skavdahl 
Click Here
Bulletin EditorTim RagsdaleGeorge Bairey 
Judy Sly Herrero 
Lisa Lodi 
Click Here
CASA Golf TournamentJim Toal 
Steve Ashman 
Loren K Suelzle 
Roger W Suelzle
Robert Dunbar 
Brian R O\'Leary (BRO)
Richard A Reimche 
William D Ryan (Bill)
John A Sanders 
Ray W Sanders 
Click Here
Chicken A Go GoCharlie K Christensen 
Marci Boucher 
Roger W Suelzle 
Doug van den Enden
Kyle Barker 
Robert Dunbar 
Sean D O'neal 
Brian R O\'Leary (BRO)
Dirk Paintedman 
Richard A Reimche 
William D Ryan (Bill)
John A Sanders 
William Schwarz 
Kevin Scott 
Doug Tripp 
Troy Wright 
Click Here
Christmas Basket/Food ProgramMartin Villa (Marty)N/AClick Here
Community ServiceRichard A ReimcheRobert Dunbar 
John A Sanders 
Kevin Scott 
Click Here
Fiscal Oversight & AuditorJames Graham 
Lori Rosman
N/AClick Here
House CommitteeN/ARichard A Reimche Click Here
InterclubAdrian CraneN/AClick Here
Membership Growth & RetentionEric Gene Angelo 
Adrian Crane
N/A 
Click Here
New Member BiosGeorge BaireyN/AClick Here
New Member OrientationRoger W SuelzleN/AClick Here
NMK Field GamesLisa LodiN/AClick Here
Program ChairSteve Collins 
Adrian Crane
N/AClick Here
PublicityPatricia F. Christensen (Trish)
Kyle Barker
N/AClick Here
ScholarshipsWilliam D Ryan (Bill)George Bairey 
Paul E. Echols 
Joann Grether 
Jennifer Mullen 
Click Here
Soccer Club LaisonGeorge BaireyN/AClick Here
Social CommitteeRandy C CookN/AClick Here
Spiritual AimsMartin Villa (Marty)N/AClick Here
Sponsored Youth Programs
(Central Catholic)
William Michael (Bill)N/AClick Here
Sponsored Youth Programs
(Davis)
Martin Villa (Marty)N/AClick Here
Sponsored Youth Programs
(Enochs)
Brent Burnside

N/AClick Here
SunshineJudy Sly HerreroN/AClick Here
WebmasterPatricia F. Christensen (Trish)N/AClick Here
Young Children Priority OneRobert Husman Jr
N/AClick Here
Youth ServicesTyler RichardsonN/AClick Here
Showing entries (filtered from total entries)
Mobirise